Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 12, WILLOW HEY, GRANGE PARK WAY, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 4QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.2%
Price Change
-£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,500
-21.2%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+11.4%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 7 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 4QG
← Back to All Properties