Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BOMBAY ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+37.1%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+45.9%
Sold on 18 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 28 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9RF
← Back to All Properties