Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
174, GLEBE ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
MK19 6NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+287.5%
Price Change
+£287,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£387,500
+287.5%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Detached
+£287,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 20 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK19 6NB
← Back to All Properties