191, BRENNAN ROAD, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM18 8BA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,500
Last Sold Price
7 January 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.9%
Price Change
-£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£182,500-18.9%
Sold on 7 January 2011
Terraced
-£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 23 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1