Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MILTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 1PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,500
+6.8%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+189.5%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+63.4%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,250
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 1PT
← Back to All Properties