50, LARCH WAY, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 0QW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.1%
Price Change
+£300,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£575,000+109.1%
Sold on 5 November 2025
Detached
+£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000+76.3%
Sold on 10 August 2006
Detached
+£119,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,950
Sold on 29 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1