Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HUTTON COURT, BENSON ROW, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA11 7YJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+6.5%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+148.5%
Sold on 1 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 13 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 7YJ
← Back to All Properties