Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, TENAPLAS DRIVE, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG8 8SS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.7%
Price Change
+£143,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£293,500
+95.7%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 14 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG8 8SS
← Back to All Properties