Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HARRINGTON STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 5LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+6.0%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,500
+7.9%
Sold on 24 October 2017
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+47.4%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 13 February 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 5LS
← Back to All Properties