Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HUMBER ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 2TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£181,000
+50.8%
Sold on 13 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-1.6%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+7.5%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 28 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 2TG
← Back to All Properties