Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, ST VINCENTS AVENUE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5DR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+25.7%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,000
+84.5%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+61.7%
Sold on 12 March 2010
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+20.0%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 17 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5DR
← Back to All Properties