154, TURTON ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 3DY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,500
Last Sold Price
20 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.2%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£114,500+108.2%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1