Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, AGINCOURT STREET, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 3EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
15 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.7%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£137,500
+79.7%
Sold on 15 May 2023
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,500
-10.0%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+39.3%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 20 May 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 3EY
← Back to All Properties