Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 52, FOYES COURT, 205 - 223, SHIRLEY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 3SJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.7%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,000
+195.7%
Sold on 8 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 30 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 3SJ
← Back to All Properties