FLAT 35, HOMEPOINT HOUSE, MERSHAM GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO18 6TX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.8%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,000+111.8%
Sold on 1 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+46.6%
Sold on 2 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 16 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1