25, WEST STREET, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK13 1LS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,000+13.1%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 15 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1