Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GOLDEN NOBLE HILL, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 2AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+27.3%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+4.8%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+18.4%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 29 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 2AG
← Back to All Properties