Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, VANE CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0US
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£74,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£244,000
+43.6%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£74,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+28.8%
Sold on 12 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,950
+54.3%
Sold on 3 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£46,455 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,495
Sold on 22 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0US
← Back to All Properties