Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BURNT HOUSE LANE, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP10 0PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£348,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.8%
Price Change
-£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£348,000
-10.8%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Detached
-£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£390,000
+186.8%
Sold on 22 February 2007
Detached
+£254,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 15 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP10 0PZ
← Back to All Properties