Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CLITHEROE ROAD, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 5QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.9%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£85,000
-20.9%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Semi-Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
+22.9%
Sold on 22 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+32.7%
Sold on 8 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 21 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 5QH
← Back to All Properties