Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, ANNAN CRESCENT, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 4RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,500
+12.5%
Sold on 3 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+150.3%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 31 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 4RQ
← Back to All Properties