Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SPIRE CLOSE, DARWEN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB3 3RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£164,000
+0.9%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+139.0%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 13 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 3RQ
← Back to All Properties