Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ST MICHAELS ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 9JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+57.9%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Terraced
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,500
+56.3%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+87.7%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 9JG
← Back to All Properties