Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, BRITANNIA HOUSE, 1, CLIFF TERRACE, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 6DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£218,000
+40.6%
Sold on 6 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+10.7%
Sold on 16 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+86.7%
Sold on 23 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 13 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 6DY
← Back to All Properties