3, JENKIN WAY, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN12 4BG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.4%
Price Change
+£62,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£163,000+61.4%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,995
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1