Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, KINGSTON GARDENS, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 2DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
+9.9%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000
+91.7%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+140.0%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 2DB
← Back to All Properties