Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, PARK ROAD, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 6HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,800
Last Sold Price
21 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£4,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,800
+5.9%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Terraced
+£4,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+26.3%
Sold on 23 August 2005
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 6HG
← Back to All Properties