Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 23, WESSEX HOUSE, 13, THE BEECHES, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+9.3%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+58.2%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 19 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2BG
← Back to All Properties