Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MANOR DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN2 6BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
-5.4%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+49.4%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£55,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,750
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN2 6BX
← Back to All Properties