Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE BIRCHES, DROVE ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 0TU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+537.5%
Price Change
+£322,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£382,500
+537.5%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Detached
+£322,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 29 November 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 0TU
← Back to All Properties