68, DARWIN COURT, HAROLD ROAD, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 2JX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.5%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£65,000-23.5%
Sold on 3 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+36.0%
Sold on 2 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500-58.3%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£87,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 23 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1