Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SOUTH GREEN GARDENS, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 1PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+56.1%
Sold on 27 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+1.2%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+83.9%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 1PY
← Back to All Properties