284, INCE GREEN LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN3 4RP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£103,000+94.3%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£53,000-1.9%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000+101.9%
Sold on 8 December 2008
Terraced
+£27,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,750+81.4%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,750
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1