Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, WEST BRADFORD ROAD, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 3JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+15.3%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£407,500
+21.6%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+308.5%
Sold on 4 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£253,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 3JD
← Back to All Properties