Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, TOYSE LANE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,500
Last Sold Price
1 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£176,500
+33.2%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+126.5%
Sold on 20 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 17 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0DF
← Back to All Properties