Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, DINGLEY ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 3PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+33.3%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+17.3%
Sold on 8 October 2012
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+158.0%
Sold on 22 September 2003
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 3PY
← Back to All Properties