Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ST JOHNS COURT, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP11 7SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
-2.9%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+29.7%
Sold on 29 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+146.5%
Sold on 24 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,750
Sold on 18 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 7SG
← Back to All Properties