Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, DIAMOND PARK DRIVE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 4YB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
22 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,500
+15.1%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+89.4%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+26.0%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 12 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 4YB
← Back to All Properties