Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23B, MUIRHEAD AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 9BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.9%
Price Change
+£55,372 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+186.9%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,372 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,628
Sold on 1 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 9BG
← Back to All Properties