Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, STATION ROAD, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP6 0HS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£196,000
+0.0%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£196,000
+28.9%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+16.9%
Sold on 23 April 2015
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+104.7%
Sold on 28 September 2004
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP6 0HS
← Back to All Properties