Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SHEPHERD CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 1DR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,950
Last Sold Price
31 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.4%
Price Change
+£102,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,950
+62.4%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Terraced
+£102,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+7.5%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,500
+4.4%
Sold on 5 November 2003
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+110.2%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Terraced
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 18 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 1DR
← Back to All Properties