Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LORDS WAY, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 6FA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+19.3%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,500
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 6FA
← Back to All Properties