Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BRACKEN DRIVE, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 1TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£277,500
+21.7%
Sold on 22 September 2025
Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+334.3%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Detached
+£175,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 1 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 1TA
← Back to All Properties