13, BURE CLOSE, ST. IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE27 3FE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+40.7%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,500+115.1%
Sold on 6 September 2007
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+56.7%
Sold on 18 November 2002
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 29 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1