Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, FALCON CRESCENT, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR8 5GX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£84,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+39.8%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£84,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,995
Sold on 26 May 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 5GX
← Back to All Properties