Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LEWIS ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA13 9JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£402,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+360.5%
Price Change
+£314,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£402,000
+360.5%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£314,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,300
Sold on 13 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA13 9JG
← Back to All Properties