17, BURANO GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK7 7TJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£16,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£96,000+20.0%
Sold on 22 September 2003
Terraced
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1