Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, DUKE ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 7DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£196,000
+32.0%
Sold on 6 February 2019
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+14.3%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Terraced
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 13 September 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 7DL
← Back to All Properties