28, CHURCH ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE13 3RA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,500
Last Sold Price
17 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£33,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,500+40.9%
Sold on 17 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£33,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,995+127.8%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£45,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+63.6%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 31 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1