Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MAYBROOK, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+25.0%
Sold on 13 March 2026
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,000
+43.4%
Sold on 30 September 2020
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+3.3%
Sold on 20 June 2012
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 3 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8ST
← Back to All Properties